2024 Monctonian Tournament Final Results |
|
|
|
|
|
note: If there
is a discrepancy between this copy and the 4-plex poster, the 4-plex copy
takes precedence |
|
|
|
|
25+ |
Cheers Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
4:30 PM |
4 |
KINKORA HUSKIES |
WHITESTONE
CONSTRUCTION |
7 |
|
KINKORA HUSKIES |
2 |
-1 |
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
4:30 PM |
5 |
J. A. S.
ELECTRIC |
FORT AUGUSTUS
FLYERS |
7 |
|
WHITESTONE CONSTRUCTION |
6 |
|
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
6 |
WHITESTONE
CONSTRUCTION |
FORT AUGUSTUS
FLYERS |
2 |
|
FORT AUGUSTUS FLYERS |
2 |
-5 |
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
4 |
KINKORA HUSKIES |
J. A. S.
ELECTRIC |
5 |
|
J. A. S. ELECTRIC |
2 |
-8 |
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
0 |
J. A. S.
ELECTRIC |
WHITESTONE
CONSTRUCTION |
9 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
6 |
FORT AUGUSTUS
FLYERS |
KINKORA HUSKIES |
9 |
|
Second
place Tie Breaker… |
B |
Sun, Feb 18 |
12:45 PM |
2 |
KINKORA HUSKIES |
WHITESTONE
CONSTRUCTION |
0 |
|
Kinkora
Huskies best +/- |
|
|
25+ |
Angie's Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
3:15 PM |
7 |
BATHURST JR
FUNRUNNERS |
SUNNYVALE
SHITHAWKS |
2 |
|
POGEY LAKERS |
4 |
|
D |
Fri, Feb 16 |
3:45 PM |
1 |
SENIOR SQUAD |
COUGAR HUNTERS |
2 |
|
COUGAR HUNTERS |
6 |
|
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
5:45 PM |
6 |
POGEY LAKERS |
Plaza North
Shore North Stars |
1 |
|
SUNNYVALE SHITHAWKS |
0 |
|
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
8:15 PM |
1 |
SUNNYVALE
SHITHAWKS |
SENIOR SQUAD |
5 |
|
SENIOR SQUAD |
4 |
|
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
8:15 PM |
8 |
COUGAR HUNTERS |
BATHURST JR
FUNRUNNERS |
2 |
|
BATHURST JR FUNRUNNERS |
2 |
|
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
7 |
Plaza North
Shore North Stars |
SUNNYVALE
SHITHAWKS |
4 |
|
Plaza North Shore North Stars |
2 |
|
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
2 |
POGEY LAKERS |
SENIOR SQUAD |
3 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
0 |
BATHURST JR
FUNRUNNERS |
POGEY LAKERS |
6 |
|
Second
place Tie Breaker… |
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
2 |
Plaza North
Shore North Stars |
COUGAR HUNTERS |
5 |
|
Sen.Squad
beat Lakers in RoundRobin |
B |
Sun, Feb 18 |
11:30 AM |
4 |
SENIOR SQUAD |
COUGAR HUNTERS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35+ |
Alternative Mortgage Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
C |
Thu, Feb 15 |
6:15 PM |
1 |
DELUXE FRENCH
FRIES HOCKEY |
BUDWEISER
ANTIQUES |
4 |
|
CARSON EXPORTS |
6 |
|
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
2:00 PM |
3 |
SSI GOLDEN KNIGHTS |
DELUXE FRENCH
FRIES HOCKEY |
4 |
|
SSI GOLDEN KNIGHTS |
0 |
|
Kay |
Fri, Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
0 |
BUDWEISER
ANTIQUES |
CARSON EXPORTS |
8 |
|
BUDWEISER ANTIQUES |
4 |
|
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
9:15 AM |
6 |
CARSON EXPORTS |
DELUXE FRENCH
FRIES HOCKEY |
2 |
|
DELUXE FRENCH FRIES HOCKEY |
2 |
|
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
9:45 AM |
2 |
SSI GOLDEN KNIGHTS |
BUDWEISER
ANTIQUES |
5 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
7 |
CARSON EXPORTS |
SSI GOLDEN KNIGHTS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
D |
Sun, Feb 18 |
12:45 PM |
1 |
BUDWEISER
ANTIQUES |
CARSON EXPORTS |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35+ |
Old Triangle Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
Kay |
Fri, Feb 16 |
8:15 PM |
7 |
MAPLE LEAF
TRACTORS |
ALBERTON SPORTS |
3 |
|
ISLANDERS |
4 |
|
Kay |
Fri, Feb 16 |
9:30 PM |
0 |
MACLEODS |
ISLANDERS |
4 |
|
ALBERTON SPORTS |
0 |
|
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
9 |
ISLANDERS |
ALBERTON SPORTS |
2 |
|
MACLEODS |
2 |
|
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
11:45 AM |
0 |
MACLEODS |
MAPLE LEAF
TRACTORS |
3 |
|
MAPLE LEAF TRACTORS |
6 |
|
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
3 |
ISLANDERS |
MAPLE LEAF
TRACTORS |
5 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
3 |
ALBERTON SPORTS |
MACLEODS |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C |
Sun, Feb 18 |
9:30 AM |
6 |
ISLANDERS |
MAPLE LEAF
TRACTORS |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35+ |
Cavendish Farms Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
C |
Thu, Feb 15 |
7:30 PM |
5 |
RINK RATS |
SAINT CHARLES |
2 |
|
RINK RATS |
6 |
|
Col |
Fri, Feb 16 |
4:30 PM |
0 |
ESKASONI EAGLES |
RINK RATS |
8 |
|
AC DOORS |
4 |
|
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
5 |
YARMOUTH RHYNOS |
CAN/AM
CORRUPTION |
6 |
|
CAN/AM CORRUPTION |
6 |
|
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
2 |
SAINT CHARLES |
AC DOORS |
10 |
|
ESKASONI EAGLES |
0 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
3 |
AC DOORS |
YARMOUTH RHYNOS |
4 |
|
SAINT CHARLES |
0 |
|
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
10 |
CAN/AM
CORRUPTION |
ESKASONI EAGLES |
1 |
|
YARMOUTH RHYNOS |
2 |
|
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
6 |
RINK RATS |
YARMOUTH RHYNOS |
1 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
9 |
CAN/AM
CORRUPTION |
SAINT CHARLES |
0 |
|
|
|
|
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
9 |
AC DOORS |
ESKASONI EAGLES |
1 |
|
|
|
|
g |
Sun, Feb 18 |
1:15 PM |
3 |
CAN/AM
CORRUPTION |
RINK RATS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35+ |
Thomac Services Ltd Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
B |
Fri, Feb 16 |
2:30 PM |
5 |
BEDEQUE BIG DOGS |
DARTMOUTH CAPITALS |
2 |
|
BEDEQUE BIG DOGS |
4 |
|
Col |
Fri, Feb 16 |
5:45 PM |
2 |
BLACK SHADOW |
TRURO TOYOTA |
5 |
|
DARTMOUTH CAPITALS |
0 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
11:45 AM |
5 |
BLACK SHADOW |
BEDEQUE BIG DOGS |
8 |
|
BLACK SHADOW |
2 |
|
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
13 |
TRURO TOYOTA |
DARTMOUTH CAPITALS |
2 |
|
TRURO TOYOTA |
6 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
1 |
BEDEQUE BIG DOGS |
TRURO TOYOTA |
3 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
3 |
DARTMOUTH CAPITALS |
BLACK SHADOW |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D |
Sun, Feb 18 |
11:30 AM |
2 |
BEDEQUE BIG DOGS |
TRURO TOYOTA |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35+ |
Fundy Bearings Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
D |
Fri, Feb 16 |
2:30 PM |
4 |
ANTIGONISH
HORNDOGS |
CANNING
SCHOONERS |
2 |
|
CANNING SCHOONERS |
4 |
|
B |
Fri, Feb 16 |
6:15 PM |
6 |
MAZDA LEAFS |
LOBSTERS |
1 |
|
LOBSTERS |
0 |
|
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
4 |
CANNING
SCHOONERS |
LOBSTERS |
0 |
|
ANTIGONISH HORNDOGS |
6 |
|
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
3 |
ANTIGONISH
HORNDOGS |
MAZDA LEAFS |
2 |
|
MAZDA LEAFS |
2 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
4 |
CANNING
SCHOONERS |
MAZDA LEAFS |
2 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
2 |
LOBSTERS |
ANTIGONISH
HORNDOGS |
5 |
|
|
|
|
D |
Sun, Feb 18 |
10:15 AM |
4 |
CANNING
SCHOONERS |
ANTIGONISH
HORNDOGS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35+ |
Goguen Tires Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
C |
Thu, Feb 15 |
8:45 PM |
4 |
ICEHOLES |
CHIRO CLINIC
ELKS |
4 |
|
TIGNISH OLDTIMERS |
4 |
|
B |
Fri, Feb 16 |
5:00 PM |
3 |
ICEHOLES |
STINGERS |
2 |
OT |
ICEHOLES |
3 |
|
D |
Fri, Feb 16 |
6:15 PM |
5 |
CHIRO CLINIC
ELKS |
TIGNISH
OLDTIMERS |
2 |
|
STINGERS |
0 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
9:15 AM |
5 |
TIGNISH
OLDTIMERS |
ICEHOLES |
2 |
|
CHIRO CLINIC ELKS |
5 |
|
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
9:45 AM |
1 |
STINGERS |
CHIRO CLINIC
ELKS |
4 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
6 |
TIGNISH
OLDTIMERS |
STINGERS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A |
Sun, Feb 18 |
10:45 AM |
3 |
TIGNISH
OLDTIMERS |
CHIRO CLINIC
ELKS |
4 |
< OT Shootout |
|
|
|
|
45+ |
Makor Construction Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
B |
Fri, Feb 16 |
3:45 PM |
3 |
DENTAL DEMONS |
KENDALMARK
KODIACS |
3 |
|
KENDALMARK KODIACS |
1 |
|
Col |
Fri, Feb 16 |
9:30 PM |
12 |
RHYNOS 45+ |
HALIFAX SNIPE
CITY |
3 |
|
DENTAL DEMONS |
1 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
1 |
DENTAL DEMONS |
RHYNOS 45+ |
8 |
|
RHYNOS 45+ |
6 |
|
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
4 |
KENDALMARK
KODIACS |
HALIFAX SNIPE
CITY |
8 |
|
HALIFAX SNIPE CITY |
4 |
|
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
3 |
KENDALMARK
KODIACS |
RHYNOS 45+ |
9 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
4 |
HALIFAX SNIPE
CITY |
DENTAL DEMONS |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C |
Sun, Feb 18 |
12:00 PM |
2 |
HALIFAX SNIPE
CITY |
RHYNOS 45+ |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45+ |
Moncton Dart Club Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
B |
Thu, Feb 15 |
6:30 PM |
6 |
MIA |
BALDY'S BOYS |
1 |
|
NEELY'S BOYS |
0 |
|
D |
Fri, Feb 16 |
1:15 PM |
8 |
NORTH SHORE
ACADIANS |
MIA |
6 |
|
NORTH SHORE ACADIANS |
6 |
|
Col |
Fri, Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
5 |
NEELY'S BOYS |
NORTH SHORE
ACADIANS |
10 |
|
MIA |
4 |
|
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
1 |
NEELY'S BOYS |
MIA |
2 |
|
BALDY'S BOYS |
2 |
|
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
11 |
NORTH SHORE
ACADIANS |
BALDY'S BOYS |
2 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
9 |
BALDY'S BOYS |
NEELY'S BOYS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C |
Sun, Feb 18 |
10:45 AM |
2 |
MIA |
NORTH SHORE
ACADIANS |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45+ |
Centurion Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
B |
Fri, Feb 16 |
1:15 PM |
0 |
KINGS CABLING
BENCHWARMERS |
ANDERSON
AUTOMOTIVE |
3 |
|
KINGS CABLING BENCHWARMERS |
2 |
|
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
2:00 PM |
2 |
BATHURST FUNRUNNERS |
HALIFAX
GAMECOCKS |
5 |
|
HALIFAX GAMECOCKS |
6 |
|
B |
Fri, Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
8 |
ANDERSON
AUTOMOTIVE |
BATHURST FUNRUNNERS |
1 |
|
ANDERSON AUTOMOTIVE |
4 |
|
D |
Fri, Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
2 |
HALIFAX
GAMECOCKS |
KINGS CABLING
BENCHWARMERS |
0 |
|
BATHURST FUNRUNNERS |
0 |
|
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
6 |
KINGS CABLING
BENCHWARMERS |
BATHURST FUNRUNNERS |
3 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
3 |
HALIFAX
GAMECOCKS |
ANDERSON
AUTOMOTIVE |
2 |
|
Default win due to Goaltender ejection |
|
B |
Sun, Feb 18 |
9:00 AM |
__ |
ANDERSON
AUTOMOTIVE |
HALIFAX
GAMECOCKS |
__ |
< Both Teams chose
not to play |
|
|
|
|
55+ |
Dooley's Trucking Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
B |
Thu, Feb 15 |
7:45 PM |
6 |
NITA'S DYNOMITES |
NIFTY FIFTIES |
1 |
|
EAST HANTS BLADES |
0 |
|
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
12:45 PM |
2 |
EAST HANTS
BLADES |
NITA'S DYNOMITES |
8 |
|
HALIFAX KINGS |
6 |
|
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
3:15 PM |
2 |
EAST HANTS
BLADES |
HALIFAX KINGS |
6 |
|
NIFTY FIFTIES |
2 |
|
Col |
Fri, Feb 16 |
8:15 PM |
2 |
NIFTY FIFTIES |
HALIFAX KINGS |
3 |
|
NITA'S DYNOMITES |
4 |
|
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
3 |
HALIFAX KINGS |
NITA'S DYNOMITES |
1 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
3 |
NIFTY FIFTIES |
EAST HANTS
BLADES |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A |
Sun, Feb 18 |
9:30 AM |
4 |
NITA'S DYNOMITES |
HALIFAX KINGS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55+ |
Silver Fox Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
12:45 PM |
7 |
FREDER./OROMOCTO
ALPINES |
TRI-COUNTY TIDES |
2 |
|
ANTIGONISH OLD DOGS |
6 |
|
D |
Fri, Feb 16 |
5:00 PM |
6 |
ANTIGONISH OLD
DOGS |
FUNDY PENGUINS |
1 |
|
FUNDY PENGUINS |
4 |
|
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
9:30 PM |
2 |
TRI-COUNTY TIDES |
ANTIGONISH OLD
DOGS |
8 |
|
FREDER./OROMOCTO ALPINES |
2 |
|
Kay |
Sat, Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
5 |
ANTIGONISH OLD
DOGS |
FREDER./OROMOCTO
ALPINES |
0 |
|
TRI-COUNTY TIDES |
0 |
|
Col |
Sat, Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
9 |
FUNDY PENGUINS |
TRI-COUNTY TIDES |
2 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
4 |
FUNDY PENGUINS |
FREDER./OROMOCTO
ALPINES |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A |
Sun, Feb 18 |
12:00 PM |
3 |
FUNDY PENGUINS |
ANTIGONISH OLD
DOGS |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Women |
Skipper Jack's Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
C |
Fri, Feb 16 |
5:45 PM |
3 |
MARDI GIRLZ |
SOUTHSIDE LYNX |
3 |
|
ROY'S TRUCKING |
6 |
|
D |
Fri, Feb 16 |
8:45 PM |
7 |
ROY'S TRUCKING |
LES PHOQUES |
3 |
|
MARDI GIRLZ |
1 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
3 |
ROY'S TRUCKING |
MARDI GIRLZ |
0 |
|
SOUTHSIDE LYNX |
1 |
|
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
1 |
SOUTHSIDE LYNX |
LES PHOQUES |
3 |
|
LES PHOQUES |
4 |
|
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
2 |
SOUTHSIDE LYNX |
ROY'S TRUCKING |
5 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
4 |
LES PHOQUES |
MARDI GIRLZ |
3 |
ot |
|
|
|
D |
Sun, Feb 18 |
9:00 AM |
1 |
LES PHOQUES |
ROY'S TRUCKING |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Women |
Slapshots Division |
|
|
|
|
Rink |
Day |
Time |
Pts |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Pts |
|
Team |
Pts |
+/- |
Kay |
Fri, Feb 16 |
5:45 PM |
3 |
JENERIC ELECTRIC
JAGUARS |
PETITCODIAC
PICKUP |
2 |
|
BURTTS CORNER BOBCATS |
0 |
|
B |
Fri, Feb 16 |
8:45 PM |
5 |
INLAND SAND
STORM |
DODGE CHARGERS |
0 |
|
PETITCODIAC PICKUP |
4 |
|
A |
Fri, Feb 16 |
9:30 PM |
7 |
BEER BABES |
BURTTS CORNER
BOBCATS |
0 |
|
DODGE CHARGERS |
0 |
|
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
9:45 AM |
1 |
BEER BABES |
PETITCODIAC
PICKUP |
3 |
|
JENERIC ELECTRIC JAGUARS |
6 |
|
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
9:45 AM |
1 |
DODGE CHARGERS |
JENERIC ELECTRIC
JAGUARS |
4 |
|
BEER BABES |
4 |
|
D |
Sat, Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
1 |
BURTTS CORNER
BOBCATS |
INLAND SAND
STORM |
6 |
|
INLAND SAND STORM |
4 |
|
A |
Sat, Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
0 |
DODGE CHARGERS |
BEER BABES |
6 |
|
note: +/- is capped at +7 or -7 per game |
C |
Sat, Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
1 |
BURTTS CORNER
BOBCATS |
JENERIC ELECTRIC
JAGUARS |
2 |
|
Second
place Tie Breaker… |
B |
Sat, Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
3 |
PETITCODIAC
PICKUP |
INLAND SAND
STORM |
2 |
|
Petitcodiac
beat both teams with which |
B |
Sun, Feb 18 |
10:15 AM |
4 |
PETITCODIAC
PICKUP |
JENERIC ELECTRIC
JAGUARS |
1 |
|
they
were tied. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|